NRS Kicker Remix Paddle Shoe
NRS (Northwest River Supplies)Item# 184208
$49.95

SELECT SIZE:  


SELECT COLOR:   Black

Black

In Stock
Free Shipping

Black
1


  • Upper and insole are constructed with 3 mm Terraprene neoprene with titanium to keep your feet warm from heel to toe.
  • Naturally shaped toe box provides a roomy, non-binding fit.
  • Stretchy rubber bands improve lateral stability and help hold the shoe to your foot.
  • Shoe-top draw cord keeps your foot snug and secure.
  • Patterned rubber sole for excellent traction and protection.
  • A 2 mm plastic shim in the sole gives added protection from sharp rocks.
  • Armor patches guard the upper from abrasion and add even more protection for your foot.

 


COLOR SIZE MFG # UPC UID
Black730022.03.10860340334035590143
Black830022.03.10960340334036281135
Black930022.03.11060340334037981136
Black1030022.03.10060340334027081137
Black1130022.03.10160340334028781138
Black1330022.03.10360340334030081140
Black1430022.03.10460340334031781141